Seiboldsrieder Schützen

vorm Wald e.V. gegründet 1975

Schützenkönige

Eine Liste aller Schützenkönige

Herren

2019 Wurm Alois
2018 Kern Maria
2017 Kollmer Bettina
2016 Nirschl Markus
2015 Kronschnabl Josef
2014 Nirschl Markus
2013 Ebner Sabine
2012 Wagner Walter
2011 Kronschnabl Josef
2010 Nirschl Thomas
2009 Ebner Sabine
2008 Triendl Michael sen.
2007 Wagner Walter
2006 Meuser Silvia
2005 Wurm Alois
2004 Kollmer Walter sen.
2003 Wurm Martin
2002 Wurm Martin
2001 König Bettina
2000 Triendl Michael sen.
1999 Kern Robert sen.
1998 Meuser Jutta
1997 Eder Tanja
1996 Meuser Jutta
1995 Waiblinger Josef
1994 Stangl Astrid
1993 Meuser Jörg
1992 Wagner Walter
1991 Stangl Astrid
1990 Kollinger Max
1989 Meuser Jörg
1988 Peter Helmut
1987 Stangl Konrad
1986 Besold Helmut
1985 Waiblinger Josef
1984 Wurm Josef
1983 Peter Helmut
1982 Sigl Christine
1981 Seidl Hermann jun.
1980 Seidlmeier Josef jun.
1979 Wagner Walter
1978 Hupf Hermann jun.
1977 Pscheidt Alois
1976 Wurm Josef

Jugend

2019
Ebner Melissa
2018
Ebner Melissa
2017
Wagner Anna Lena
2016
Karl Denis
2015
Kollmer Alexander
2014
Göstl Nadine
2013
Neumeier Lukas
2012
Treml Thomas
2011
Seidl Jonas
2010
Göstl Jessica
2009
Seidl Manfred jun.
2008
Triendl Andreas
2007
Waiblinger Verena
2006
Riedl Ramona
2005
Riedl Ramona
2004
Triendl Michael jun.
2003
Pletl Alexandra
2002
Wandinger Julian
2001
Kern Stefanie
2000
Kollmer Walter jun.
1999
Kern Robert jun.
1998
Kollmer Stefan
1997
Kreuzer Simone
1996
Kern Klaus
1995
Kern Andrea
1994
Kern Andrea
1993
Eder Tanja
1992
Eder Tanja
1991
Eder Tanja
1990
Kern Franz
1989
Geiger Thomas

Luftpistole

2019
Triendl Andreas
2018
Nirschl Thomas
2017
Kronschnabl Josef
2016
Nirschl Thomas
2015
Seidl Manfred sen.
2014
Göstl Manfred
2013
Waiblinger Josef
2012
Zaglauer Johann
2011
Triendl Michael sen.
2010
Triendl Michael sen.
2009
Wagner Walter
2008
Wagner Walter
2007
Wagner Walter
2006
Schmid Erich
2005
Meuser Silvia
2004
Zaglauer Johann
2003
Seidl Manfred sen.
2002
Zaglauer Johann
2001
Kronschnabl Josef
2000
Wagner Walter
1999
Kern Maria
1998
Zaglauer Sabine
1997
Göstl Marion
1996
Wagner Anna
1995
Six Franz
1994
Peter Helmut
1993
Zaglauer Johann
1992
Meuser Jörg
1991
Brendl Heinz
1990
Zaglauer Johann
1989
Wagner Walter
1988
Wagner Walter
1987
Meuser Jörg
1986
Wagner Walter
1985
Zaglauer Johann
1984
Wagner Walter
1983
Rankl Franz

KK-Gewehr

2003
Geitl Silvia
2002
Meuser Jörg
2001
Meuser Jörg
2000
Meuser Jörg
1999
Meuser Jörg
1998
Meuser Jörg
1997
Seidl Manfred sen.
1996
Kern Robert sen.
1995
Meuser Jörg
1994
Kern Robert sen.
1993
Wagner Walter
1992 Meuser Jörg
1991
Seidl Manfred sen.
1990
Rankl Christian
1989
Geiger Thomas

Gau: Herren

2002
Marchl Stefan

Gau: Damen

2000
Eder Tanja

Gau: Jugend

2005 Triendl Michael jun.
2000
Geiger Matthias
1991 Verrienti Karin
1990
Wagner Astrid

Land: Jugend

2011
Seidl Manfred jun. ( 19,4 Teiler )

Gau: Ehrenscheibe

2020 Seidl Manfred jun. (9,0 Teiler)