Seiboldsrieder Schützen

vorm Wald e.V. gegründet 1975

Schützenkönige

Eine Liste aller Schützenkönige

Herren

1976
Wurm Josef
1977
Pscheidt Alois
1978
Hupf Hermann jun.
1979
Wagner Walter
1980
Sedlmeier Josef jun.
1981
Seidl Hermann jun.
1982
Sigl Christine
1983
Peter Helmut
1984
Wurm Josef
1985
Waiblinger Josef
1986
Besold Helmut
1987
Stangl Konrad
1988
Peter Helmut
1989
Meuser Jörg
1990
Kollinger Max
1991
Stangl Astrid
1992
Wagner Walter
1993
Meuser Jörg
1994
Stangl Astrid
1995
Waiblinger Josef
1996
Meuser Jutta
1997
Eder Tanja
1998
Meuser Jutta
1999
Kern Robert sen.
2000
Triendl Michael
2001
König Bettina
2002
Wurm Martin
2003
Wurm Martin
2004
Kollmer Walter sen.
2005
Wurm Alois
2006
Meuser Silvia
2007
Wagner Walter
2008
Triendl Michael
2009
Ebner Sabine
2010
Nirschl Thomas
2011
Kronschnabl Josef
2012
Wagner Walter

Jugend

1989
Geiger Thomas
1990
Kern Franz
1991
Eder Tanja
1992
Eder Tanja
1993
Eder Tanja
1994
Kern Andrea
1995
Kern Andrea
1996
Kern Klaus
1997
Kreuzer Simone
1998
Kollmer Stefan
1999
Kern Robert jun.
2000
Kollmer Walter
2001
Kern Stefanie
2002
Wandinger Julian
2003
Pletl Alexandra
2004
Triendl Michael jun.
2005
Riedl Ramona
2006
Riedl Ramona
2007
Waiblinger Verena
2008
Triendl Andreas
2009
Seidl Manfred jun.
2010
Göstl Jessica
2011
Seidl Jonas
2012
Treml Thomas

Luftpistole

1983
Rankl Franz
1984
Wagner Walter
1985
Zaglauer Johann
1986
Wagner Walter
1987
Meuser Jörg
1988
Wagner Walter
1989
Wagner Walter
1990
Zaglauer Johann
1991
Brendl Heinz
1992
Meuser Jörg
1993
Zaglauer Johann
1994
Peter Helmut
1995
Six Franz
1996
Wagner Anna
1997
Göstl Marion
1998
Zaglauer Sabine
1999
Kern Maria
2000
Wagner Walter
2001
Kronschnabl Josef
2002
Zaglauer Johann
2003
Seidl Manfred
2004
Zaglauer Johann
2005
Meuser Silvia
2006
Schmid Erich
2007
Wagner Walter
2008
Wagner Walter
2009
Wagner Walter
2010
Triendl Michael sen.
2011
Triendl Michael sen.
2012
Zaglauer Johann

KK-Gewehr

1989
Geiger Thomas
1990
Rankl Christian
1991
Seidl Manfred
1992
Meuser Jörg
1993
Wagner Walter
1994
Kern Robert
1995
Meuser Jörg
1996
Kern Robert
1997
Seidl Manfred
1998
Meuser Jörg
1999
Meuser Jörg
2000
Meuser Jörg
2001
Meuser Jörg
2002
Meuser Jörg
2003
Geitl Silvia

Gau: Herren

2002
Marchl Stefan

Gau: Damen

2000
Eder Tanja

Gau: Jugend

1990
Wagner Astrid
1991
Verrienti Karin
2000
Geiger Matthias
2005
Triendl Michael jun.

Land: Jugend

2011
Seidl Manfred jun. ( 19,4 Teiler )